Fee Disclosure … Are We There Yet?

If you are a plan sponsor who has received Section 408(b)(2) disclosures from your service providers … no, you are not there yet! Read this article to find out what you still need to do.


Fee-Disclosure-Are-We-There-Yet
.pdf
Download PDF • 97KB